Bench Sumo Ichimon Members
2020 Aki Banzuke
Makuuchi Key
Flohru (Y1E, 8-7) Y Doitsugo
Bill (O1W, 10-5) O Taka (O1E, 8-7) Info-Sumo
O Norizo (O2W, 8-7) MassaSHEgawa
Terarno (K1W, 8-7) S Yassier (S1E, KOSHO) North Pole
Rubensan (M1W, 9-6) K Metzinowaka (M3E, 9-6) Sakura
Gaijingai (M6W, 10-5) M1 tainosen (M4W, 9-6) SumoForum
Itachi (S1W, 7-8) M2 Sakura (M7E, 10-5) SumoTalk
fujiyama (M1E, 7-8) M3 Konosato (K1E, 6-9) Unaffiliated
ScreechingOwl (M2E, 7-8) M4 toonoryu (M13W, 12-3)
Gawasukotto (M3W, 7-8) M5 pandaazuma (M4E, 7-8)
Damimonay (M6E, KOSHO) M6 Andoreasu (M7W, 8-7)
Ruziklao (M5E, 7-8) M7 Chijanofuji (M10W, 8-7)
Kintamayama (M5W, 6-9) M8 Pitinosato (M12W, 8-7)
Unkonoyama (M8E, 7-8) M9 Susanoo (M2W, 4-11)
Itachiyama (M10E, KOSHO) M10 Jejima (M9E, 7-8)
Boltbutthamma (M8W, 6-9) M11 Jakusotsu (M17W, 10-5)
mischashimaru (M12E, KOSHO) M12 andonishiki (M15W, 9-6)
Chocshoporyu (M14E, 8-7) M13 Tameiki (M11E, 7-8)
Kitakachiyama (M13E, 7-8) M14 Frinkanohana (J7E, 12-3)
Hokuyutaka (M15E, KOSHO) M15 Achiyama (M14W, 7-8)
Oshirokita (M11W, 5-10) M16 Getayukata (J5E, 9-6)
chishafuwaku (J4E, 8-7) M17 Sherlockiama (J7W, 9-6)
Juryo
tokugawa (J6W, 8-7) J1 Heiyu (J1W, KOSHO)
Gurowake (M16W, 6-9) J2 Gansekiiwa (J2W, KOSHO)
Yamashade (M17E, 6-9) J3 Mukanibaru (J3W, KOSHO)
Fujisan (M16E, 5-10) J4 Mmikasazuma (J4W, KOSHO)
Kitahotaru (J3E, 7-8) J5 iwakoko (J1E, 6-9)
Kaiowaka (ms1E, 13-2) J6 Tsunamiko (J9W, 9-6)
Hana-ichi (J2E, 5-10) J7 Golynohana (J11E, 9-6)
Tenshinhan (J8E, KOSHO) J8 Saruyama (J8W, KOSHO)
kuroimori (J10E, 8-7) J9 Rikishimiezi (ms3W, 11-4)
Unagiyutaka (J12E, 8-7) J10 GONZABUROW (J12W, 8-7)
shimodahito (J13E, 8-7) J11 Oortael (J10W, 7-8)
Yangnomazuma (J14E, 8-7) J12 wolfgangho (J11W, 7-8)
Holleshoryu (J5W, 4-11) J13 Atenzan (J14W, 8-7)
Kishikaisei (ms3E, 9-6) J14 Takanorappa (ms4E, 9-6)
Makushita
Roundeye (ms4W, 9-6) ms1 Wamahada (ms1W, KOSHO)
Joaoiyama (ms5E, 9-6) ms2 Furanohana (J9E, 4-11)
Hironoumi (J13W, 6-9) ms3 Kotononami (ms10E, 10-5)
Athenayama (ms2W, 7-8) ms4 Kofujinokami (ms7E, 9-6)
Kaito (ms6W, 8-7) ms5 Anjoboshi (ms5W, KOSHO)
Nantonoyama (ms6E, KOSHO) ms6 Houmanumi (ms15E, 10-5)
Haidouzo (J6E, 0-0-15) ms7 Homuburyuwa (ms2E, 5-10)
Mariohana (ms8E, KOSHO) ms8 Oyama (ms16E, 10-5)
Kintsubasa (ms13E, 9-6) ms9 Domichi (ms16W, 10-5)
Watashi (ms9E, 7-8) ms10 Kyodaitimu (ms7W, 6-9)
Rowitoro (ms10W, 7-8) ms11 VESHANA (ms11W, KOSHO)
kamogawa (ms12E, KOSHO) ms12 Oskanohana (ms9W, 6-9)
Kitanoyama (ms20E, 9-6) ms13 Chelseayama (ms17E, 8-7)
aoyume (ms14E, KOSHO) ms14 Kashunowaka (ms21E, 8-7)
Kasamatsuri (ms11E, 5-10) ms15 Bunijiman (ms12W, 5-10)
Nekonishiki (ms17W, 7-8) ms16 Kuramarujo (ms18W, 7-8)
Basoyama (ms14W, 5-10) ms17 Maeden (ms19E, 7-8)
Aminoumi (ms18E, KOSHO) ms18 Fujiko (ms15W, 4-11)
Akokoneko (ms20W, 6-9) ms19 Hibarifuji (ms19W, KOSHO)
Marushiki (ms13W, 2-13) ms20 Baku (ms21W, 3-12)
Updated August 28, 2020
Intai :-(
Ihopeso (M9W, 4-11)
Fallen Off Banzuke :-(
Sebunshu (ms8W, 0-0-15)