Bench Sumo Ichimon Members
2020 Hatsu Banzuke
Makuuchi Key
Flohru (Y1E, 5-10) Y   Doitsugo 
Bill (O1E, 10-5) O Norizo (O2W, 8-7) Info-Sumo
  O Taka (O1W, KOSHO) MassaSHEgawa
Susanoo (M2E, 11-4) S Damimonay (M1W, 8-7) North Pole
Terarno (M10W, 12-3) K Rubensan (K1W, KOSHO) Sakura
pandaazuma (S1E, 7-8) M1 Yassier (S1W, 7-8) SumoForum
Konosato (M3E, 8-7) M2 Gawasukotto (M5W, 9-6) SumoTalk
Andoreasu (M6E, 9-6) M3 fujiyama (M4E, 8-7) Unaffiliated
Kintamayama (M2W, 7-8) M4 toonoryu (M5E, 8-7)
Jejima (K1E, 5-10) M5 Yamashade (M11E, 10-5)
Chocshoporyu (M1E, 5-10) M6 iwakoko (M8E, 8-7)
Ihopeso (M4W, 6-9) M7 Metzinowaka (M9E, 8-7)
Boltbutthamma (M9W, 8-7) M8 tainosen (M8W, KOSHO)
Chijanofuji (M14W, 10-5) M9 Achiyama (M12W, 9-6)
Ruziklao (M3W, 5-10) M10 ScreechingOwl (M6W, 6-9)
Fujisan (M7E, 6-9) M11 Gaijingai (M10E, 7-8)
Getayukata (M12E, KOSHO) M12 andonishiki (M11W, 7-8)
Gurowake (M7W, 5-10) M13 Sakura (M13W, KOSHO)
Itachiyama (J2E, 10-5) M14 Haidouzo (M13E, 7-8)
Tameiki (J3E, 10-5) M15 Hokuyutaka (M17E, 8-7)
Oshirokita (M17W, 8-7) M16 Unkonoyama (J4W, 10-5)
Itachi (J1E, 8-7) M17 Mukanibaru (J3W, 9-6)
Juryo
Gansekiiwa (J6E, 10-5) J1 Pitinosato (J2W, 8-7)
Hana-ichi (J5E, 9-6) J2 mischashimaru (M15W, 7-8)
GONZABUROW (J5W, 9-6) J3 Frinkanohana (M14E, 6-9)
Jakusotsu (M16W, 7-8) J4 Tenshinhan (J1W, 7-8)
Heiyu (J10E, 10-5) J5 Tsunamiko (M15E, 4-11)
Saruyama (J4E, 7-8) J6 Kitakachiyama (J7E, 8-7)
Kitahotaru (M16E, 4-11) J7 Mariohana (J9E, 8-7)
Unagiyutaka (J9W, 8-7) J8 Furanohana (J12E, 9-6)
Sherlockiama (J10W, 8-7) J9 kuroimori (J11E, 8-7)
chishafuwaku (J13W, 9-6) J10 Mmikasazuma (J7W, 6-9)
Golynohana (ms3E, 10-5) J11 Rikishimiezi (J14W, 8-7)
shimodahito (J11W, 7-8) J12 Kyodaitimu (ms4W, 10-5)
Holleshoryu (J12W, 7-8) J13 Kaiowaka (J6W, 4-11)
Oortael (ms11E, 12-3) J14 Kasamatsuri (J13E, 7-8)
Makushita
Homuburyuwa (J14E, 7-8) ms1 wolfgangho (J8E, 4-11)
Kofujinokami (ms12W, 11-4) ms2 tokugawa (ms4E, 8-7)
Hironoumi (J8W, 3-12) ms3 Watashi (ms2E, 7-8)
Sebunshu (ms3W, 7-8) ms4 Rowitoro (ms1W, 6-9)
Bunijiman (ms5E, KOSHO) ms5 Roundeye (ms13W, 10-5)
Nantonoyama (ms6E, KOSHO) ms6 Kotononami (ms8E, 8-7)
Anjoboshi (ms8W, 8-7) ms7 Aminoumi (ms15E, 10-5)
Basoyama (ms2W, 5-10) ms8 Atenzan (ms16E, 10-5)
Kintsubasa (ms9E, KOSHO) ms9 Oskanohana (ms10W, 8-7)
aoyume (ms7E, 7-8) ms10 Fujiko (ms1E, 4-11)
Athenayama (ms18E, 10-5) ms11 Yangnomazuma (ms15W, 9-6)
Joaoiyama (ms9W, 7-8) ms12 Nekonishiki (ms5W, 5-10)
kamogawa (ms6W, 5-10) ms13 VESHANA (ms12E, 7-8)
Kishikaisei (ms14E, KOSHO) ms14 Takanorappa (ms10E, 6-9)
Houmanumi (ms19E, 9-6) ms15 Hibarifuji (ms11W, 6-9)
Wamahada (ms7W, 4-11) ms16 Kitanoyama (ms17W, 8-7)
Chelseayama (ms18W, 8-7) ms17 Akokoneko (ms14W, 5-10)
Marushiki (ms13E, 4-11) ms18 Domichi (ms16W, 5-10)
Maeden (ms17E, 5-10) ms19  
Updated January 1, 2020
Intai :-(
None :-)
Fallen Off Banzuke :-(
None :-)